Empire of Sports Europe
▓░░▓░░░▓░░▓▓▓░▓░░░▓▓▓░▓▓▓▓▓░░▓▓░░░▓▓░░▓▓▓░░░░░░
▓░▓░▓░░▓░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░▓░▓░▓░▓░░▓░░░░░░░░
▓▓░░░▓░▓░░▓▓░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░▓░░▓░░▓░░▓▓▓░░░░░░
▓░░░░░▓▓░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░░▓░░▓░░░░░▓░░▓░░░░░░░░
▓░░░░░░▓░░▓▓▓░▓▓▓░▓▓▓░▓▓▓▓▓░░▓░░░░░▓░░▓▓▓░░░░░░
Hello and welcome to EOS-EU - First English Speaking Fansite of Empire of Sports!
Register to obtain full access to the website.
We hope you will enjoy the portal.

EOS-EU Team


Welcome to the first English Speaking Community FanSite of Empire of Sports :)
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsHOMEPORTALFORUMLog inRegister

Share | 

1pɔɹɐsɥǝɹ


 

 EFT Planning*Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Randi
Member
Member
avatar


PostSubject: EFT Planning*Results   Thu Nov 29, 2012 4:19 pm

Monday, December 3rd – 8:30 pm

The Underworld 2 |0–4| Elsan
FC Expendables |4–1 |Les Spécialistes 2
The Underworld 1 |8–4| Joga Bonito

Monday, December 3rd – 9:30 pm

Les Spécialistes 1 |9–0| Club des Cent
The Underworld 1 |2–1| Ac Croix-Rousse

Tuesday, December 4th – 8:30 pm

Les Spécialistes 1 7–0 The Underworld 2
The UNderworld 1 5–1 FC Expendables

Tuesday, December 4th – 9:30 pm

Club des Cent 2–6 Elsan
Ac Croix-Rousse 2–2 Les Spécialistes 2
FC Expendables 2–3 Joga Bonito

Thursday, December 6th – 8:30 pm

Club des Cent 5–4 The Underworld 2
Ac Croix-Rousse 3–0 FC Expendables
Les Spécialistes 2 2–0 Joga Bonito

Thursday, December 6th – 9:30 pm

Les Spécialistes 1 1–0 Elsan
The Underworld 1 – les Spécialistes 2
Ac Croix-Rousse 11–0 Joga Bonito

Friday, December 7th – 8:30 pm

1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A

Friday, December 7th – 9:30 pm

Small Final
EFT Final


____________________________________________________
Group A

Specialistes 1
Club des Cent
Underworld 2
Elsan

Group B

Underworld 1
AC Croix-Rousse
FC Expendables
Specialistes 2
Joga Bonito

Back to top Go down
View user profile
 

EFT Planning*Results

View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

 Similar topics

-
» TFD Round 5 - Maple Valley Short Circuit - Results
» 'Ard Boyz Results - Eastside Games and Cards
» V&D's Results
» SGT Meeting 3 - Silverstone Grand Prix - RESULTS
» [E1] RESULTS - Race of the United Kingdom - RESULTS

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Empire of Sports Europe :: Events :: Football-